CZL Express
    • International Express
    • DDP Lines
    • EXW/DDU Lines
    • Additional Services
  • News
  • Resources
  • Fuel
  • Surcharges
    • Shipping Guide (Individual)
    • Shipping Guide (Business)
    • Settlement Plan
    • WooCommerce Plugin
    • Invoice Generator
  • About
  • Contact
  • API
    • Rates
    • Remote Areas
    • Volume Calculator
    • Create Order
  • Track
  • 简体中文
  • English
Login
  • Ship
    • Rates
    • Remote Areas
    • Volume Calculator
    • Create Order
  • Track
  • Services
    • International Express
    • DDP Lines
    • EXW/DDU Lines
    • Additional Services
  • News
  • Resources
  • Fuel
  • Surcharges
  • More
    • Shipping Guide (Individual)
    • Shipping Guide (Business)
    • Settlement Plan
    • WooCommerce Plugin
    • Invoice Generator
  • About
  • Contact
  • API
简体中文English
Login
News

Country Trade Guide - Malaysia

Published 2024-12-28

Pasted image 20241228101608

Pasted image 20241228101621

Pasted image 20241228101635

Pasted image 20241228101647

Pasted image 20241228101703

Pasted image 20241228101715

Pasted image 20241228101732

Pasted image 20241228101743

Pasted image 20241228101752

Pasted image 20241228101801

Pasted image 20241228101811

Pasted image 20241228101820

Pasted image 20241228101830

Pasted image 20241228101839

Pasted image 20241228101850

Previous
UPS Surcharge Regulations 2025 (North China and East China)
Next
Urgent notice on changes in US tariff policy

Related News

New Rules on Dual-Use Export Queries: Clear Deadlines and Separate Customs Clearance for Unrelated Goods

Ministry of Commerce and General Administration of Customs Announcement No. 52 of 2026 takes effect on October 19. It se…

2026-10-20Customs Clearance

Exporting Lathes, Milling Machines, Grinding Machines and Drones from Shanghai Pudong: Dual-Use Export Control Declaration Requirements

According to a notice on standardized customs declarations for express shipments forwarded by the Shanghai Pudong export…

2026-10-14Customs Clearance

EU B2C Customs Clearance Adds PID in November: What's Required and How to Submit It

From November 1, 2026, import declarations for applicable shipments of goods sold and sent by Chinese sellers to EU cons…

2026-10-08DHLCustoms Clearance

Starting October 1st, DHL will introduce a peak season demand surcharge, increasing the charge by approximately $2 per kilogram for shipments from China to Europe and the Americas.

Starting October 1, 2026, DHL Express will introduce a demand surcharge for international shipments, ending on February…

2026-10-01DHLFEDEXFuel Surcharge

Track a Shipment

Tools

  • Shipping Rates
  • Remote Areas
  • Fuel Surcharge
  • Create Order
  • Contact Support

CZL Express

We deliver parcels of every shape and size from China to the world.

Resources

  • Company Information
  • Shipping Terms
  • CZL Status

WeChat

WeChat

Copyright © 2026 CZL Express (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Powered by Shanghai Wuchuang Technology